Boards

ChairmanDr Cheng, Hung-Kai
Member and Ex-officioDr Chan, Kin-cheong Simon
MembersDr Cho, Mun-wai Amy
Dr Chow, Yu-fat
Dr Chui, Po-tong
Dr Das, Subid Ranjan
Dr Ho, Pik-Yee Betty
Prof Irwin, Michael
Dr Lam, Kwok Key
Dr Lim, Huey Sing
Dr Liu, Tak-chiu John
Prof Lui, Cho-ze Joseph
Dr Soon, Tak Che Nora
Dr Sze, Tak Suen
Dr Chan, King Chung Kenny
Dr Chen, Phoon-Ping
Dr Wong, Ho-Shan Steven
Ex-officioDr So, Hing Yu
ChairmanDr TSUI, Siu Lun
Deputy ChairmanDr CHOW, Yu-fat
MembersDr CHAN, King Chung Kenny
Prof CHEUNG, Chi Wai
Prof IRWIN, Michael Garnet
Dr KOO, Chi-hung
Dr LEE, Tsun Woon
Dr LIU, Tak-chiu John
Dr NG, Lai Ming Janice
Dr WAT, Chun Yin Leo
Dr YAP, Jacqueline
Ex-officioDr SO, Hing Yu
Ex-officioDr CHAN, Simon Kin Cheong
ChairmanDr Chan, Albert Kam Ming
Training OfficerDr Wong, Man Kin Henry
Member and Ex-officioDr Chan, Simon
MembersDr Chee, Yee Eot
Dr Cheng, Benny
Dr Chu, Ming Chi
Dr Hui, Constance Yung Ting
Dr Khu, Kin-fai
Dr Koo, Chi Hung
Dr Lai, Tsun Yin Jason
Dr Lam, Desmond
Dr Lee, Chak Lam Keith
Dr Lee, Pui Yew Steffie
Dr Lee, Tsun Woon
Prof Lui, Joseph
Dr Lui, Kim Ching
Dr Pang, Ka Man Carmen
Dr So, Dominic
Dr Tsui, Siu Lun 
Dr Wong, Stanley
Trainee Committee RepresentativeDr Lee, Tien Seng Bryan
CNE Subcommittee RepresentativeMs Yip, Cindy
Ex-officioDr So, Hing Yu
ChairmanDr Benny Cheng
Deputy ChairDr Sylvia Au
Deputy ChairDr Frances Lui
Member and Ex-officioDr Simon Chan
MembersDr Albert Chan
Dr Timmy Chan
Dr Victor Cheung
Dr Mandy Chu
Dr Arthur Chung
Dr Douglas Fok
Dr Gordon Jan
Dr Patricia Kan
Dr Hewa Kandamby
Dr Carmen Lam
Dr Desmond Lam
Dr Chung-wai Lau
Dr Tsun-woon Lee
Dr Kim-Ching Lui
Dr Siu-keung Ng
Dr Henry Wong
Dr Wendy Wong
Ex-officioDr Hing-yu So
ChairmanDr SO, Hing Yu
SecretaryDr LEUNG, Kit Hung Anne
Training OfficerDr SO, Hui Kei Dominic
ExaminationDr KANDAMBY, Darshana Hewa
CensorDr CHAN, King Chung Kenny
MembersDr CHAN, Kai Man
Dr CHAU, Chin-man
Dr CHOI, Gordon Yuk Sang
Dr KING, Hoi Shun Bobby
Dr KWAN, Wai Man Gladys
Dr SHEK, Ka Chung Jack
Dr TAN, Yuen Heng Peggy
Dr TANG, Kin Bong
Dr WONG, Oi Fung
Dr YIP, Hing Wah Tom
Dr YIP, Yu Yeung Sunny
Ex-officioDr CHAN, Kin Cheong Simon
ChairDr CHAN, Chi Wing Timmy
Accreditation CommitteeDr LIM, Huey Sing
Training OfficerDr CHU, Ka Lai Charmaine
Examination CommitteeDr WONG, Ho Shan Steven
MembersDr CHEUNG, Ning Michelle
Dr CHUNG, Yu Fai
Dr HUI, Kit Man Grace
Dr LEUNG, Wing Yan Doris
Dr LEUNG, Yin Yee
Dr LI, Cheuk Yin Ara
Dr LI, Ching Fan Carina
Dr NG, Kwun Tung Tony
Dr OR, Yin Ling Debriel
Dr TSANG, Ho Sze Kristie
Dr TSUI, Pui Yee Fiona
Ex-officioDr SO, Hing Yu
Ex-officioDr CHAN, Kin Cheong Simon